铫子市立第一中
教练
河名顺一

选手
佐久间海成
高桥飒太
山中贵裕
冈田弦鼓
小野雄乐
Penpalee Pernupon(音)
伊藤启太
佐藤优斗
上岛龙已

地址
铫子市明神町 1-1
〒 288-0002
铫子市立第二中
教练
越川裕珠

选手
加濑凌斗
白川将太
山口智规
根元苍大
山口青空(そら)
池田元气
金野由爱
佐藤优斗

地址
铫子市犬吠埼 10292
〒 288-0012
铫子市立第三中
教练
栗原耕次

选手
伊势卓弘
伊藤健士郎
高塚辉
夏目达春
松本泰斗
印南有宇斗
田中仁人
辻祐斗
田中健太

地址
铫子市东小川町 2348
〒 288-0032
铫子市立铫子中
教练
浪川和弘

选手
小保方浩贵
林翼
加濑成规
加濑悠义
藤代舜真
古川优太
平野梦姫
五十岚千奈
安住福美

地址
铫子市唐子町 31-2
〒 288-0801
铫子市立第五中
教练
佐野翠

选手
岛田拓
彦田树里
椎名一贵
畠良树
小川翔梦
平野皓晖
加濑智一
宇佐美萌加

地址
铫子市长塚町 3-620
〒 288-0837
铫子市立第六中
教练
河名木本利行

选手
木内正悟
武田直树
岩濑优斗
平山宽之
石毛瑠树
寺岛龙佑
岩濑笃生
池田真土惟
五畿田涼介

地址
铫子市野尻町 553
〒 288-0863
铫子市立第七中
教练
伊藤由美子

选手
逸见航哉
宫内仁也
小原子龙
三浦翔
先崎章太
片冈俊介
永纲英嗣伞
向后友贵
安藤烈

地址
铫子市笹本町 860-2
〒 288-0873
旭市立第二中
教练
冈野浩幸

选手
大森陆登
加濑智也
胁野爱
高木翔太
池田零王
冨田周平
高尾启太郎
崎山友翔

地址
旭市二 2510-1
〒 289-2504
旭市立海上中
教练
越川秀宣

选手
栗原秀
宮内润
石毛大挥
铃木大辅
加藤光星
饭田翼
平野雄梧
远藤达矢
小岛拓巳

地址
旭市高生 77
〒 289-2604
香取市立佐原中
教练
成尾进

选手
椿飒太
宇井彩香
栗山直树
冈野智也
三平优互
常世田阳翔
户村优衣
户村美樱
大竹咲良

地址
香取市佐原ロ 2124-1
〒 287-0001
香取市立小见川中
教练
木内梓(あずさ)

选手
篠原悠
菊池悠
江上陆
玉造海圣
篠塚浩斗
小堀清太
岩田一冴
青柳甫
芦田武

地址
香取市小见川 4685
〒 289-0313
东庄町立东庄中
教练
川口瑞保

选手
松户翔太
大柳海翔
野口飒汰
铃木俊介
野口遥斗
土屋昴辉
児玉沙耶
向后阳菜花
宝理樱(さくら)

地址
香取郡东庄町青马 1756
〒 289-0615
横芝光町立横芝中
教练
斋藤彰久

选手
本木宽大
石井晟
江口由士
叶谷心博
白仓直樹
伊藤大智
大木海斗
井上统也
木村莉久

地址
山武郡横芝光町坂田池 3-1
〒 289-1755
大网白里市立大网中
教练
高桥翔

选手
椎木幹太
松村隼人
小栗山优梦
绪方澪那斗
加藤大幹
角川雄哉
安蒜龙士
假水飒哉
米木颯

地址
大网白里市金谷乡 275
〒 299-3242
松户市立常盘平中
教练
蓑和广太郎

选手
小林爽
寺川阳喜
大渊阳圣
吉野碧
吉田勇磨
泷川裕一
铃木健太
石井大雅
根本一辉

地址
松户市常盘平 7-25
〒 270-2261
松戸市立六实中
教练
古川琢也

选手
原口瑞葵
蛯谷郁斗
大津飒月
小笠原航太
长谷川秋义
木畑拓实
伊藤澪人
岩尾雅伟

地址
松户市六高台 5-166-1
〒 270-2203
松戸市立古之崎中
教练
池永亮介

选手
高桥洸阳
松永龙骑
岸阳日辉
城尾空
中嶋然
太田圭一
城崎健太
汤浅嘉人
小笠原辽

地址
松户市古之崎 2515-1
〒 271-0068
野田市立第一中
教练
实方和也

选手
堀田龙生
岩本宙
新井裕树
广木孝多
岛山隼翔
小林飒斗
上田伟月
神尾翔太
中溪泽进

地址
野田市野田 829-1
〒 278-0037
野田市立第二中
教练
加濑昇

选手
松田舜也
松浦飒吾
高橋枫太
大泽明歩
神矢俊辅
石山律
片山元贵
铃木泰生
斋藤谅

地址
野田市中根 139
〒 278-0031
野田市立东部中
教练
松崎秀昭

选手
田村胜太郎
町田龙汰朗
佐久间大翔
森泽直也
染谷春辉
川口直央
鹤岗佑树
望月涼太
一兜健

地址
野田市目吹 1500
〒 278-0001
野田市立南部中
教练
丰田骏一

选手
中村连
秋鹿健太
服部功望
冈田圣士
染谷雄辉
滨内俊
涩谷拓海
冈安悠希
饭田滉人

地址
野田市花井 67
〒 278-0026
野田市立北部中
教练
仙台直哉

选手
奥田怜
松田圣
田中大地
久枝隼人
高泽翔
清水飒太
水行麻人
森田琉弥
古谷柊圣

地址
野田市谷津 673
〒 278-0046
野田市立岩名中
教练
加濑明

选手
饭田波辉
古谷柊介
黑泽琉生
黑须拓磨
大泷谅
清水结斗
柳典真
山本乃乃香
植田日瑶莉

地址
野田市岩名 1700
〒 278-0055
野田市立间之濑中
教练
木之下友城

选手
日比海斗
松本翔太
浅野拓人
八牧京章
渡边龙之介
田村隼都
对马悠斗
石村一翔
岩井虎之助

地址
野田市木间之濑 3393-1
〒 270-0222
柏市立中原中
教练
深井光弘

选手
竹见亮人
竹内麟太郎
松崎翔矢
坂本翔理
大沼阳登
今野雄太
铃木奥介
宮崎碧羽
安藤武留

地址
柏市中原 1816-2
〒 277-0085
柏市立手贺中
教练
能野昇治

选手
斋藤翼
渡会舜
林日扩希
胜矢辉明
城野真也
饭野明弥
山下智也
菊池隼人
中岛悠

地址
柏市柳户 690
〒 270-1454
柏市立高柳中
教练
三浦春香(はるか)

选手
小泽友贵
立仪拓未
山田庆
内田至谦
加藤慎之典
荒木悠作
松泽阳平
中川望海
川崎椋月

地址
柏市高南台 1-1-1
〒 277-0942
流山市立南部中
教练
冨永泰教

选手
井坂碧人
铃木智之
大原一纮
坂诘崇太
实広朝阳
丸茂乐
鹤田泰斗
宮崎璃玖
酒井真理里斗

地址
流山市加 3-600-1
〒 270-0176
流山市立常盘松中
教练
笹田一树

选手
石川湧月
相泽拓摩
山下达也
椎叶威风
宮下繕
内田大贵
服部羽龙
山口翔矢
岩渕唯人

地址
流山市东初石 3-134
〒 270-0114
流山市立北部中
教练
五十岚聪

选手
片山秀明
小泉直也
岩濑正宽
西贺友计
久保田紘生
伊野航平
横山纮圣
村越望梦
池田一贵

地址
流山市中野久木 577
〒 270-0116
流山市立东部中
教练
小曾根健太

选手
沖浦隼多
细川亮太
小松恵达
稻冈正纮
胜部秀哉
田中悠贵
萩原彰徳
荒川秀弥
铃木康大

地址
流山市名都借 865
〒 270-0145
流山市立东深井中
教练
田边拓也

选手
片山拓磨
三森紫龙
新町哲
片冈海
小岛莉玖
藤原大起
藤池秀一
天花寺太阳
清水航

地址
流山市东深井 47
〒 270-0101
流山市立八木中
教练
松村淳

选手
片山大辅
田代阳大
金子优
今重敬太
根本純幸
今西滉
河野将路
丸野樱二
山口航大

地址
流山市古间木 210-2
〒 270-0136
流山市立南流山中
教练
柏木孝介

选手
斋藤正刚
石井大智
佐藤大斗
永石航洋
石川玲
斋藤雄辉
加藤幸弥
梶冈拓真
忍田雄哉

地址
流山市流山 2539-1
〒 270-0164
流山市立西初石中
教练
金丸大贵

选手
山口顺正
佐藤俊介
伊住裕树
饭岛涼
入江大士
三宅健伸
蒲生纯也
立木直人
萩原唯人

地址
流山市西初石 4-455-1
〒 270-0121
流山市立大鹰之森中
教练
桥本由希子

选手
羽牟绯美香
松本一平
染谷雄大
若松憧
渡边苍大
外村一成
渡边彩夏
长谷川起生
长滨香月

地址
流山市市野谷 621-1
〒 270-0137
我孙子市立我孙子中
教练
神山孝史

选手
山本朝阳
斋藤奏乐
冲康平
佐藤泰成
田中智德
龟鹤恭悟
石岛太一
石部鑑セス
二井琉辉

地址
我孙子市高野山 537
〒 270-1145
我孙子市立湖北中
教练
田中辉充

选手
秋元大
藤田大翔
水品贤士郎
坂东璃空
小岛凯也
上村优斗
兴野晶洋
秋本将希
松桥一平

地址
我孙子市古户 300
〒 270-1111
我孙子市立布佐中
教练
清水健

选手
山下利玖
真野翔太
大泉龙我
进藤光瑛
大塚友晶
高井裕翔
远藤凉
大泉翔音
嶋崎莉人

地址
我孙子市布佐 1301
〒 270-1101
我孙子市立湖北台中
教练
河野宏则

选手
人见真矢
仲山溪太
小池飒太
中村太阳
池泽一峰
添田龙马
茂木健登
大崎凌
长谷川辉

地址
我孙子市湖北台 6-9-1
〒 270-1132
我孙子市立久寺家中
教练
田中知树

选手
大塚一辉
渡边启太
龟田英二郎
田中洸太郎
大岛史也
久本理朔
吉田直辉
高须贺温大
笼仓侑太郎

地址
我孙子市筑紫野(つくし野)171
〒 270-1164
我孙子市立白山中
教练
佐藤友一

选手
山本树
加藤优門
大森由翔
斋藤英介
和田水希
广濑光乃介
田中冬星
岩渕一斗
大日向佳也

地址
我孙子市白山 3-7-3
〒 270-1154
鎌之谷市市立第二中
教练
今井洋

选手
兼子武琉
藤井哲平
梅原翔太
见上健太
铃木启真
佐藤阳人
长须优輝
松本润
浅见怜央

地址
镰之谷市东道野边 4-19-26
〒 273-0115
鎌之谷市市立第五中
教练
冈崎崇典

选手
枡内优人
泽田永汰
村松翠
大塚武
小柴允人
今吉秀太
佐藤翔琉
矢吹翼
永井翔太

地址
镰之谷市初富 806-262
〒 273-0121
ページ上部へ戻る